Event 2 Mixed 1-99 6 Mile Run RR | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
Name Age Team Finals Points | |||||||||||||
======================================================================= | |||||||||||||
1-12 Results - Women | |||||||||||||
147 Unknown 52:08.96 | |||||||||||||
245 Unknown 1:01:38.11 | |||||||||||||
13-19 Results - Women | |||||||||||||
1 Baldovino, Ashley 16 Lakeview, OR 46:46.01 | |||||||||||||
2 Baldovino, Talissa 17 Lakeview, OR 46:46.23 | |||||||||||||
3 Thomas, Carolyn 16 Ashland, OR 49:01.62 | |||||||||||||
4 Belsky, Paulina 18 Ashland, OR 51:25.33 | |||||||||||||
5 Kling, Jordan 18 Ashland, OR 55:04.43 | |||||||||||||
6 Little, Lisa 19 Newberg, OH 58:27.47 | |||||||||||||
7 Gurley, Amelia 16 unattached 1:00:08.17 | |||||||||||||
8 Boehnke, Chelsey 19 unattached 1:03:46.37 | |||||||||||||
20-29 Results - Women | |||||||||||||
1 Shelton, Jennifer 24 Ashland, OR 37:44.11 | |||||||||||||
2 Jenkins, Liana 27 Ashland, OR 40:57.39 | |||||||||||||
3 Murphy, Rebekah 23 Eugene, OR 45:08.88 | |||||||||||||
4 Wheeler, Molly 25 Talent, OR 46:08.83 | |||||||||||||
5 Hulse, Lisa 21 Ashland, OR 46:29.53 | |||||||||||||
6 Christian, Michelle 29 Medford, OR 47:31.04 | |||||||||||||
7 Sowles, Marsha 25 unattached 47:59.07 | |||||||||||||
8 Ericksen, Bethany 28 Spanish Fork, UT 48:12.67 | |||||||||||||
9 Varner, Carly 26 unattached 48:26.17 | |||||||||||||
10 Barnes, Desiree 26 Ashland, OR 49:10.33 | |||||||||||||
11 Christensen, Dolores 21 Ashland, OR 49:19.15 | |||||||||||||
12 Varney, Dawn 24 Ashland, OR 49:57.06 | |||||||||||||
13 Blood, Danika 28 Ashland, OR 50:05.02 | |||||||||||||
14 Blood, Shae 20 Ashland, OR 50:07.06 | |||||||||||||
15 French, Julie 22 Talent, OR 51:15.44 | |||||||||||||
16 Goltz, Maureen 21 Olympia, WA 51:20.59 | |||||||||||||
17 Jocobson, Amber 24 unattached 51:24.45 | |||||||||||||
18 McKernan, Emma 22 Ashland, OR 51:25.95 | |||||||||||||
19 Conant, Briana 20 Ashland, OR 51:30.40 | |||||||||||||
20 Leidich, Kristina 24 Jacksonville, OR 52:05.28 | |||||||||||||
21 Jeska, Aimee 22 Ashland, OR 52:11.33 | |||||||||||||
22 Marrs, Alexandria 23 Portland, OR 52:56.50 | |||||||||||||
23 Caudell, Alicia 22 unattached 53:52.99 | |||||||||||||
24 Skaflestad, Raina 26 unattached 53:57.84 | |||||||||||||
25 Lee, Anna 22 San Mateo, CA 54:20.25 | |||||||||||||
26 Wright, Kelly 29 Medford, OR 54:52.77 | |||||||||||||
27 Street, Martha 26 Ashland, OR 54:53.39 | |||||||||||||
28 Resenthal, Jamie 29 Ashland 54:54.40 | |||||||||||||
29 Davy, Kelsey 23 Medford, OR 55:24.71 | |||||||||||||
30 Tran, Liza 27 Ashland, OR 57:28.73 | |||||||||||||
31 Baccarella, Stephanie 28 Ashland, OH 58:22.95 | |||||||||||||
32 Cluff, Shira 23 Ashland, OR 58:23.64 | |||||||||||||
33 Little, Stacie 26 Medford, OR 58:27.26 | |||||||||||||
34 Taylor, Anne 27 Medford, OR 58:45.99 | |||||||||||||
35 Laine, Gail 25 Ashland, OR 58:46.21 | |||||||||||||
36 Hamilton, Katelynn 23 Ashland, OR 59:48.77 | |||||||||||||
37 Johnson, De Anna 24 Ashland, OR 1:00:31.15 | |||||||||||||
38 Janssen, Megan 25 San Fransico, CA 1:02:00.39 | |||||||||||||
39 Trageser, Lydia 26 Talent, OR 1:02:29.44 | |||||||||||||
40 Crawford, Anna 23 Medford, OR 1:03:01.59 | |||||||||||||
....Event 2 Mixed 1-99 6 Mile Run RR | |||||||||||||
41 Hobart-Crane, Johanna 26 Talent, OR 1:03:40.66 | |||||||||||||
42 Entenmann, Heather 28 Phoenix, OR 1:05:24.01 | |||||||||||||
43 Wagner, Amber 24 Medford, OR 1:05:36.86 | |||||||||||||
44 De La Cierva, Cristina 25 unattached 1:08:10.40 | |||||||||||||
45 Kovach, Rachel 26 unattached 1:08:10.88 | |||||||||||||
46 Strahm, Anna 24 Medford, OR 1:16:32.60 | |||||||||||||
47 Mercer, Autumn 28 Portland, OR 1:17:37.08 | |||||||||||||
30-39 Results - Women | |||||||||||||
1 Crawford, Stephanie 31 Marlborough, MA 39:27.12 | |||||||||||||
2 Hyman, Sarah 39 Jacksonville, OR 42:00.69 | |||||||||||||
3 Uhtoff, Marie Caballero 32 Ashland, OR 45:55.61 | |||||||||||||
4 Luman, Molly 30 unattached 46:32.54 | |||||||||||||
5 DuVivier, Dana 35 unattached 49:57.96 | |||||||||||||
6 Armstrong, Heather 34 unattached 50:27.96 | |||||||||||||
7 Rychetsky, Kim 38 Redding, CA 51:54.78 | |||||||||||||
8 Leemann, Erika 35 San Francisco, CA 52:41.83 | |||||||||||||
9 Schiessl, Molly 32 Ashland, OR 53:40.50 | |||||||||||||
10 Nesbitt, Rebekah 31 Denver, CO 54:02.53 | |||||||||||||
11 Bibleheimer, Julie 37 Ashland, OR 54:08.73 | |||||||||||||
12 Turos, Gwen 38 Ashland, OR 54:16.62 | |||||||||||||
13 Sayre, Kouba 37 Ashland, OR 54:52.47 | |||||||||||||
14 Kuhn, Hailey 38 Talent, OR 54:56.19 | |||||||||||||
15 Reichenbach, Shannon 39 Medford, OR 55:36.83 | |||||||||||||
16 Becker, Darlene 34 Bend 56:22.43 | |||||||||||||
17 Peterson, Catherine 32 Alevandria, VA 56:44.39 | |||||||||||||
18 Pation, Will 39 Ashland, OR 57:00.06 | |||||||||||||
19 Naumoff, Ana 38 Portland, OR 57:01.08 | |||||||||||||
20 Schmahl, Matt 33 unattached 57:01.95 | |||||||||||||
21 King, Julie 36 Medford, OR 57:04.20 | |||||||||||||
22 Sherbourne, Chrisitin 37 Jacksonville, OR 57:46.60 | |||||||||||||
23 Haynes, Jessica 33 Jacksonville, OR 57:47.13 | |||||||||||||
24 Mock, Julie 32 Talent, OR 57:48.48 | |||||||||||||
25 Davies, Monica 34 unattached 57:48.88 |
26 Reid, Annie 33 Talent, OR 59:55.84 | |||||||||||||
27 Moon, Brie 32 unattached 1:01:25.59 | |||||||||||||
28 Crane, Jennie 37 Ashland, OR 1:02:51.81 | |||||||||||||
29 Crumley, Danica 33 Medford, OR 1:04:05.50 | |||||||||||||
30 Pickett, Courtney 39 Ashland, OR 1:04:13.83 | |||||||||||||
31 Yearsley, Dana 35 Ashland, OR 1:06:26.38 | |||||||||||||
32 Morris, Ginger 30 McKinleyville, CA 1:07:00.09 | |||||||||||||
33 Calhoun, Shelley 37 Talent, OR 1:09:36.70 | |||||||||||||
34 Sullivan, Lynn 39 Gold Hill, OR 1:09:49.33 | |||||||||||||
35 Bauer, Brooke 34 Talent 1:12:38.40 | |||||||||||||
40-49 Results - Women | |||||||||||||
1 Lewis, Monica 43 unattached 47:13.51 | |||||||||||||
2 Seymour, Rhonda 43 Phoenix, OR 50:13.87 | |||||||||||||
3 Nash, Amy 40 Medford, OR 50:51.56 | |||||||||||||
4 Crawford, Debbie 42 Portland, OR 51:12.59 | |||||||||||||
5 Gramley, Molly 42 Ashland, OR 51:16.16 | |||||||||||||
6 Reeger- Cortell, Pamela 42 Talent, OR 53:57.28 | |||||||||||||
7 Kling, Alison 45 Ashland, OR 54:57.90 | |||||||||||||
8 Orr, Gigi 42 Ashland, OR 56:32.62 | |||||||||||||
9 Coleman, John 43 LaGrange, OR 57:00.51 | |||||||||||||
10 Scudero, Kate 42 unattached 1:02:03.79 | |||||||||||||
11 Gandesbery, Kara 40 Ashland, OR 1:03:27.73 | |||||||||||||
....Event 2 Mixed 1-99 6 Mile Run RR | |||||||||||||
12 Surh, Shelley 43 unattached 1:04:51.48 | |||||||||||||
13 Lawniczak, Lori 48 Ashland, OR 1:06:24.45 | |||||||||||||
14 Edelstein, Toni 43 Ashland, OR 1:06:26.04 | |||||||||||||
15 Ascencio, Elizabeth 48 Grants Pass, OR 1:10:05.91 | |||||||||||||
50-59 Results - Women | |||||||||||||
1 Barnett, Crissy 51 Ashland, OR 51:10.70 | |||||||||||||
2 Swales, Sarah 59 Ashland, OR 51:18.15 | |||||||||||||
3 Nerenberg, Nancy 53 Ashland, OR 51:32.37 | |||||||||||||
4 Hulse, Linda 50 Ashland, OR 52:29.29 | |||||||||||||
5 Veenstra, Leslie 53 Bend, OR 55:26.69 | |||||||||||||
6 Murphy, Linda 58 Talent, OR 57:48.69 | |||||||||||||
7 VanWesep, Mary 56 Ashland, OH 58:36.53 | |||||||||||||
8 Peterson, Julie 52 Ashland, OR 59:19.86 | |||||||||||||
9 Chenoweth, Susan 53 Medford, OR 1:00:19.11 | |||||||||||||
10 Lunt, Teresa 53 Palo Alto, CA 1:00:28.63 | |||||||||||||
11 Janssen, Jan 56 Ashland, OR 1:01:59.78 | |||||||||||||
12 Richardson, Georgene 50 Medford, OR 1:02:36.55 | |||||||||||||
13 Hayden, Laurie 51 Ashland, OR 1:06:34.29 | |||||||||||||
14 Hald, Tammy 51 Ashland, OR 1:08:42.56 | |||||||||||||
15 McCaffery, Christine 51 unattached 1:09:16.90 | |||||||||||||
16 Adams, Kathy 50 Ashland, OR 1:09:40.18 | |||||||||||||
17 Pettinger, Lois 59 Ashland, OR 1:12:16.65 | |||||||||||||
18 Klosterman, Judy 55 Medford, OR 1:26:49.89 | |||||||||||||
60-69 Results - Women | |||||||||||||
1 Segner, Doris 64 Ashland, OR 58:01.99 | |||||||||||||
2 Bradley, Mary Ellen 66 Olympia, WA 1:09:31.43 | |||||||||||||
3 Laughlin, Alison 62 Ashland, OR 1:09:43.06 | |||||||||||||
80-99 Results - Women | |||||||||||||
1 Confer, Megan unatached 53:52.71 | |||||||||||||
13-19 Results - Men | |||||||||||||
1 Zhu, Richard 18 unattached 34:54.86 | |||||||||||||
2 Paul, Joshua 18 Medford 35:56.06 | |||||||||||||
3 Lewis, Kevin 17 Ashland 37:17.99 | |||||||||||||
4 McDougall, Joey 18 Medford, OR 40:07.94 | |||||||||||||
5 Haug, Colin 15 unattached 45:19.02 | |||||||||||||
6 Reid, Eryne 19 Medford, OR 45:55.89 | |||||||||||||
7 Beskou, Jonathan 16 Medford, OR 46:15.50 | |||||||||||||
8 Hillgartner, Dash 19 Ashland, OR 49:16.49 | |||||||||||||
9 Dickey, William Edward 18 Ashland, OR 49:16.75 | |||||||||||||
10 Shewman, Dane 18 unattached 49:52.81 | |||||||||||||
11 McKernan, Nick 14 Ashland, OR 52:19.84 | |||||||||||||
12 Oursler, William 15 Ashland, OR 52:44.69 | |||||||||||||
13 Hulse, Daniel 14 Ashland, OR 1:02:40.35 | |||||||||||||
14 Walker, Travis 17 Ashland, OR 1:03:46.11 | |||||||||||||
15 Adams, Alan 16 Ashland, OR 1:08:29.68 | |||||||||||||
20-29 Results - Men | |||||||||||||
1 Klotz, Kenny 20 unattached 32:01.41 | |||||||||||||
2 Crawford, Tom 27 Monrovia, CA 34:26.36 | |||||||||||||
3 Davis, Tyler 20 Talent, OR 34:44.10 | |||||||||||||
4 Bennett-Daggett, Hunter 24 Framingham, MA 34:57.67 | |||||||||||||
5 McCaffery, Dennis 20 unattached 34:58.90 | |||||||||||||
6 Lofgren, Lara 24 unattached 38:26.58 | |||||||||||||
7 Soulliand, Cory 27 unattached 38:32.37 | |||||||||||||
8 Trench, David 26 unattached 39:50.34 | |||||||||||||
9 Swales, William 28 Ashland, OR 40:25.73 | |||||||||||||
....Event 2 Mixed 1-99 6 Mile Run RR | |||||||||||||
10 Atchley, Devin 22 Ashland, OR 42:48.74 | |||||||||||||
11 Roberts, Nathan 28 Ashland, OR 43:39.73 | |||||||||||||
12 North, Lake 23 Ashland, OR 44:53.84 | |||||||||||||
13 Scarle, Adam 25 Eugene, OR 44:56.63 | |||||||||||||
14 Epsteyn, Jan 29 Reno, OR 45:13.67 | |||||||||||||
15 DeSantis, Derek 22 Ashland, OR 45:24.14 | |||||||||||||
16 Luman, Brian 27 unattached 46:32.30 | |||||||||||||
17 Diodato, Alex 23 Ashland, OR 46:55.69 | |||||||||||||
18 Kitchell, Brian 21 Ashland, OH 48:01.22 | |||||||||||||
19 Bryan, Ben 26 Ashland, OR 48:36.92 | |||||||||||||
20 Nelson, Joseph 26 Ashland, OR 49:06.17 | |||||||||||||
21 Fain, Will 23 Ashland, OR 50:00.18 | |||||||||||||
22 Koning, Rob 29 unattached 53:58.16 | |||||||||||||
23 Monosoft, Nate 26 Portland 54:23.31 | |||||||||||||
24 Steenfeld, Logan 20 Ashland, OR 55:16.15 | |||||||||||||
25 Beu, Logan 27 unattached 58:41.82 | |||||||||||||
26 Ali, Shahid 23 Ashland, OR 1:00:32.86 | |||||||||||||
27 Janssen, Kevin 29 Portland, OR 1:01:58.51 |
28 De Salvo, Nicholas 26 Tigard, OR 1:03:01.82 | |||||||||||||
29 Shannon, Kiley 29 Ashland, OH 1:04:14.08 | |||||||||||||
30-39 Results - Men | |||||||||||||
1 Julian, Tim 38 Portland, OH 31:43.03 | |||||||||||||
2 Nesbitt, Sean 33 Denver, CO 36:43.76 | |||||||||||||
3 Mueller, Greg 37 unattached 37:13.63 | |||||||||||||
4 Rennaker, Chris 32 Ashland, OH 37:16.61 | |||||||||||||
5 Eisen, Jeremy 37 Ashland, OR 37:19.58 | |||||||||||||
6 Brian, Aaron 36 Ashland 39:26.26 | |||||||||||||
7 Cortell, Adam 37 Talent, OR 39:43.65 | |||||||||||||
8 Salter, Jake 31 San Francisco, CA 39:52.34 | |||||||||||||
9 Theiring, Jon 33 Ashland, OR 40:22.94 | |||||||||||||
10 Olson, Jeff 39 Phoenix, OR 40:37.30 | |||||||||||||
11 Waxmonsky, Steven 34 Ashland, OR 40:51.20 | |||||||||||||
12 Uhtoff, Chris 34 Ashland, OR 42:43.89 | |||||||||||||
13 Mullane, Colin 35 Talent, OR 43:28.94 | |||||||||||||
14 Mason, Luke 33 Bend 43:33.62 | |||||||||||||
15 Snee, Jason 39 Phoenix 43:36.74 | |||||||||||||
16 Tillman, Tim 37 unatached 43:43.99 | |||||||||||||
17 Knickerbocker, Scott 32 Caldwell, ID 43:46.16 | |||||||||||||
18 Simms, David 33 unattached 44:23.29 | |||||||||||||
19 Geygan, Doug 39 Ashland, OR 45:25.91 | |||||||||||||
20 Sotos, Michael 33 Ashland, OR 45:37.92 | |||||||||||||
21 Samuelson, Aaron 31 Talent, OR 45:38.23 | |||||||||||||
22 Spies, Jason 31 unattached 46:48.32 | |||||||||||||
23 Jordaax, Lucas 37 unattached 48:23.57 | |||||||||||||
24 Folick, Gabe 32 unattached 48:53.42 | |||||||||||||
25 Prescott, Tom 39 unattached 48:59.06 | |||||||||||||
26 Conner, Jeff 36 Portland, OR 49:58.69 | |||||||||||||
27 Alexander, David 38 Redding, CA 50:26.11 | |||||||||||||
28 Tanner, Christopher 37 Bandon, OR 50:29.38 | |||||||||||||
29 Moon, Morgan 32 unattached 50:32.38 | |||||||||||||
30 Callans, Jennifer 35 unattached 51:28.29 | |||||||||||||
31 Price, Snuller 36 San Francisco, OR 52:42.05 | |||||||||||||
32 Hayes, Jake 35 Ashland, OH 53:16.00 | |||||||||||||
33 Drescher, Joel 33 Ashland, OR 53:16.80 | |||||||||||||
34 Carson, Justin 30 Medford, OR 53:46.95 | |||||||||||||
....Event 2 Mixed 1-99 6 Mile Run RR | |||||||||||||
35 Baures, Jackson 34 Medford, OR 55:40.59 | |||||||||||||
36 Elster, Dan 37 Phoenix, OR 55:53.89 | |||||||||||||
37 Lehner, Beau 32 Ashland, OR 56:13.55 | |||||||||||||
38 Bergstrom, Erik 35 Bend 56:23.00 | |||||||||||||
39 Peterson, Jack 37 Alevandria, VA 56:44.63 | |||||||||||||
40 Calhoun, Joel 37 Talent, OR 57:30.62 | |||||||||||||
41 Haynes, Adam 36 Jacksonville, OR 57:46.85 | |||||||||||||
42 Dawson, Robin 33 Ashland, OR 1:01:08.59 | |||||||||||||
43 White, Doug 32 San Franciso, CA 1:02:00.66 | |||||||||||||
44 Perry, Antione 38 Ashland, OR 1:02:20.36 | |||||||||||||
45 Egendoerfer, Benjamin 34 Ashland 1:07:52.18 | |||||||||||||
40-49 Results - Men | |||||||||||||
1 Baldovino, Damian 41 Lakeview, OR 32:11.60 | |||||||||||||
2 Demsky, Andy 43 unatached 33:02.93 | |||||||||||||
3 Julian Jr, Bob 40 Medford, OR 33:55.83 | |||||||||||||
4 Uhtoff, Pat 40 unattached 35:00.52 | |||||||||||||
5 Callans, JC 41 unattached 37:14.05 | |||||||||||||
6 Wilder, Grif 46 Gold Hill, OR 39:14.85 | |||||||||||||
7 Knox, Thomas 47 Central Point, OR 39:45.46 | |||||||||||||
8 Pryor, Karl 44 Ashland, OR 40:55.53 | |||||||||||||
9 Davis, Mike 49 Talent, OR 41:13.05 | |||||||||||||
10 Emmons, Dan 46 Ashland, OR 43:09.48 | |||||||||||||
11 Marshall, Dave 43 Phoenix, OR 43:19.66 | |||||||||||||
12 Lorenz, Steve 44 Medford 44:12.42 | |||||||||||||
13 Oursler, Paul 46 Ashland, OR 44:46.23 | |||||||||||||
14 Anderson, Andre 49 Talent, OR 44:50.94 | |||||||||||||
15 Sletmoe, Gordon 44 unatached 45:03.97 | |||||||||||||
16 Douglas, David 47 Portland, OR 45:06.55 | |||||||||||||
17 Rutledge, Craig 47 Gold Hill, OR 45:24.66 | |||||||||||||
18 McKernan, James 44 Ashland, OR 45:50.86 | |||||||||||||
19 Helgesson, Eric 44 unatached 45:53.64 | |||||||||||||
20 Lewis, Shawn 40 Olympia, WA 46:22.00 | |||||||||||||
21 Schneider, Robert 45 Cottage Grove, OR 47:58.42 | |||||||||||||
22 Ponts, Steve 40 Medford, OR 48:02.10 | |||||||||||||
23 Valle, Rafael 43 Ashland, OR 48:23.28 | |||||||||||||
24 Bradshaw, Mark 41 Ashland, OR 49:23.17 | |||||||||||||
25 Dearborn, Mike 42 unattached 49:28.72 | |||||||||||||
26 Nichols, Tony 43 Ashland, OR 50:31.82 | |||||||||||||
27 Lewis, Tack 40 unattached 51:11.29 | |||||||||||||
28 Crawford, Keith 42 Portland, OR 51:15.15 | |||||||||||||
29 Hall, Matt 40 San Jose, CA 52:10.28 | |||||||||||||
30 Gandesbery, Peter 43 Ashland, OR 52:22.23 | |||||||||||||
31 Snoke, Kevin 42 Jacksonville, OR 52:33.03 | |||||||||||||
32 Meyer, Stuart 49 Ashland, OR 53:33.02 | |||||||||||||
33 Moran, Andreas 48 Portland, OR 53:50.26 | |||||||||||||
34 Etter, Glenn 41 Ashland, OR 54:09.03 | |||||||||||||
35 Reichenbach, Todd 42 Medford, OR 56:55.95 | |||||||||||||
36 Roberts, Tom 45 unattached 57:14.41 | |||||||||||||
37 Minniti, Franco 46 Portland, OR 57:38.66 | |||||||||||||
38 Surh, Don 49 unatached 1:00:13.25 | |||||||||||||
39 Mitzel, Steven 40 Ashland, OR 1:02:20.57 | |||||||||||||
40 Bradley-Hart, Brian 40 Ashland, OR 1:09:31.87 | |||||||||||||
41 Montagne, Paul 46 Ashland, OR 1:11:29.01 | |||||||||||||
50-59 Results - Men | |||||||||||||
1 Hulse, Jim 51 Ashland, OR 43:30.03 | |||||||||||||
....Event 2 Mixed 1-99 6 Mile Run RR | |||||||||||||
2 Biggie, Donald 50 Medford, OR 43:55.52 | |||||||||||||
3 Boutin, Frank 53 Ashland, OR 46:57.78 | |||||||||||||
4 Fischer, Greg 52 Chico, CA 47:11.41 |
5 Potucki, Stan 51 Ashland, OR 47:19.24 | |||||||||||||
6 DeLine, Bruce 54 Medford, OR 47:27.05 | |||||||||||||
7 Shartle, Patrick 50 Phoenix, OR 47:36.43 | |||||||||||||
8 Sterling, Robert 51 San Rafael, CA 48:14.52 | |||||||||||||
9 Slaughter, Keith 56 Ashland, OR 49:45.09 | |||||||||||||
10 Maloney, Kenny 52 medford, OR 50:21.06 | |||||||||||||
11 Clevenger, Greg 58 unattached 51:12.37 | |||||||||||||
12 Callanan, David 57 Ashland, OR 51:21.06 | |||||||||||||
13 Lindemann, Rick 50 Ashland, OR 51:41.26 | |||||||||||||
14 Abrams, Arnie 55 Ashland, OR 52:06.72 | |||||||||||||
15 Waycott, William 59 San Luis Obispo, CA 53:29.39 | |||||||||||||
16 Dropkin, Philip 59 Goshon, NY 53:33.85 | |||||||||||||
17 Bryant, David 59 Ashland, OR 55:25.37 | |||||||||||||
18 Newman, Tom 51 Jacksonville, OR 55:48.44 | |||||||||||||
19 Stienfield, David 56 Ashland, OR 56:19.44 | |||||||||||||
20 Goltz, Jeff 58 Olympia, WA 56:27.39 | |||||||||||||
21 Thirkill, Michael 52 Talent, OR 58:51.58 | |||||||||||||
22 Chenoweth, Douglas 56 Medford, OR 1:01:47.85 | |||||||||||||
23 Ivanov, Liviu 56 unattached 1:02:08.31 | |||||||||||||
24 Zowada, Larry 57 Ashland, OR 1:02:31.23 | |||||||||||||
25 Laniczak, Jeff 52 unatached 1:06:27.46 | |||||||||||||
26 Johnson, Stephen 55 Medford, OR 1:06:57.91 | |||||||||||||
27 Pendleton, Jim 50 Central Point, OR 1:17:37.84 | |||||||||||||
60-69 Results - Men | |||||||||||||
1 Belsky, Michael 63 Ashland, OR 46:49.22 | |||||||||||||
2 Cornelison, Jim 63 Walla Walla, WA 50:02.08 | |||||||||||||
3 Blake, Archie 65 Ashland, OR 50:59.04 | |||||||||||||
4 Radloff, Walter 63 San Jose, CA 52:08.51 | |||||||||||||
5 Drescher, Allen 61 Ashland, OR 53:16.57 | |||||||||||||
6 Leyden, Bo 64 Ashland 53:35.96 | |||||||||||||
7 DeBore, Sidney 64 Ashland, OR 55:13.46 | |||||||||||||
8 Penkart, John 62 Medford, OR 57:14.60 | |||||||||||||
9 Mogel, Ron 61 Ashland, OR 59:12.28 | |||||||||||||
10 Breslauer, Russell 63 San Francisco, CA 59:30.39 | |||||||||||||
11 Sloan, Earle 67 Ashland, OR 1:00:47.24 | |||||||||||||
12 Jackson, Dan 61 Talent, OR 1:01:25.22 | |||||||||||||
13 Buck, Art 62 Ashland, OR 1:03:15.38 | |||||||||||||
14 Miller, Robert 67 Ashland, OR 1:05:43.19 | |||||||||||||
15 Siefkin, Randy 66 Modesto, CA 1:10:01.54 | |||||||||||||
16 Stromberg, John 68 Ashland, OR 1:15:47.27 | |||||||||||||
70-79 Results - Men | |||||||||||||
1 Parks, Perry 73 Medford, OR 1:04:47.18 | |||||||||||||
2 Hamner, Bengt 74 Jacksonville, OR 1:28:33.97 Back to the 4th of July Run page Visit the Ashland Parks & Recreation home page or call 541.488.5340 for more information.
|